?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

UHUH!

Now I know things... :)

Snatched from gorkabear




Who comments the most on this journal?

1paterson_si139
2macduff13140
3Anonymous19
4jawnbc15
5cuboz15
6mitjablazic12
7cecilgene8
8texwriterbear6
9pulsecub6
10inbhirnis5
11jeremymlad5
12coryblank5
13rei_saru3
14michaelmac2102
15markotter2
16liquid_wayno2
17scunnerred1
18djmadadam1
19dendren1
20use2bshy1
21olamina1

Generated by LJ Comment Stats.

Comments

( 33 comments — Leave a comment )
mitjablazic
Jan. 16th, 2008 02:34 pm (UTC)
13
With this, it's lucky 13 for me.
paterson_si
Jan. 16th, 2008 02:34 pm (UTC)
Re: 13
which is a fine number
gorkabear
Jan. 16th, 2008 03:12 pm (UTC)
Damn it! I have no comments!
paterson_si
Jan. 16th, 2008 05:56 pm (UTC)
Well.....
....don't blame me LOL
cecilgene
Jan. 16th, 2008 03:12 pm (UTC)
I've only known you for like, 12 minutes, how am I number 7??
paterson_si
Jan. 16th, 2008 05:57 pm (UTC)
hmmm
...look at the numbers. seems like my LJ is alive for.... what, 14 minutes? :)

Edited at 2008-01-16 06:59 pm (UTC)
gorkabear
Jan. 16th, 2008 03:12 pm (UTC)
Damn 2! I have two comments now! Go recalculate!
paterson_si
Jan. 16th, 2008 05:57 pm (UTC)
will do... will do....
when the time is right :)
texwriterbear
Jan. 16th, 2008 03:16 pm (UTC)
I must be slacking. I need to comment more to try to catch up to macduff131!!
paterson_si
Jan. 16th, 2008 05:58 pm (UTC)
LOL
he's hard to beat :)
(no subject) - texwriterbear - Jan. 16th, 2008 06:13 pm (UTC) - Expand
Oh my - paterson_si - Jan. 16th, 2008 06:19 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - texwriterbear - Jan. 16th, 2008 06:20 pm (UTC) - Expand
But, but... - paterson_si - Jan. 16th, 2008 06:27 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - texwriterbear - Jan. 16th, 2008 06:29 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - paterson_si - Jan. 16th, 2008 06:31 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - texwriterbear - Jan. 16th, 2008 06:37 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - paterson_si - Jan. 16th, 2008 06:39 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - texwriterbear - Jan. 16th, 2008 06:40 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - paterson_si - Jan. 16th, 2008 06:45 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - texwriterbear - Jan. 16th, 2008 06:56 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - paterson_si - Jan. 16th, 2008 06:59 pm (UTC) - Expand
macduff131
Jan. 16th, 2008 03:37 pm (UTC)
wow. what's it been? 3 days? LOL
paterson_si
Jan. 16th, 2008 06:07 pm (UTC)
Well...
You're GOOD. I am keep on telling you that. And you keep on blushing.

FACE IT, babe! :)
Re: Well... - macduff131 - Jan. 16th, 2008 08:30 pm (UTC) - Expand
jawnbc
Jan. 16th, 2008 07:37 pm (UTC)
Clearly you enjoy the sound of your own voice even more than we do.


*runs away*
paterson_si
Jan. 16th, 2008 07:43 pm (UTC)
HMMMM How rude! LOL

love you
(no subject) - jawnbc - Jan. 17th, 2008 05:10 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - paterson_si - Jan. 17th, 2008 07:07 am (UTC) - Expand
cuboz
Jan. 17th, 2008 07:41 am (UTC)
Well, EXCUSE me, but at 15 a piece, it seems that jawnbc and myself are neck and neck!

But of course, I understand the he deserves top billing, as he's VISITED and MET you! :-) Lucky bugger! *sigh*

xxx
paterson_si
Jan. 17th, 2008 07:43 am (UTC)
you're more then welcome to do the same, Dom :)
(no subject) - cuboz - Jan. 17th, 2008 10:42 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - paterson_si - Jan. 17th, 2008 10:48 am (UTC) - Expand
( 33 comments — Leave a comment )